15.05.2024 | 12:00 | Albirex Niigata | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3:1 (0:1) | |
12:00 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | - | Júbilo Iwata | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
12:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Shonan Bellmare | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | FC Machida Zelvia | - | Cerezo Osaka | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | FC Tokyo | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
12:00 | Sagan Tosu | - | Kawasaki Frontale | 5:2 (3:2) | ||
12:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Kashima Antlers | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
12:00 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Gamba Osaka | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Avispa Fukuoka | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
12:30 | Urawa Red Diamonds | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | 3:0 (1:0) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vissel Kobe | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 24:10 | 14 | 29 | |
2 | FC Machida Zelvia | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 20:11 | 9 | 29 | |
3 | Kashima Antlers | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 26 | |
4 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:19 | 5 | 23 | |
5 | FC Tokyo | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25:23 | 2 | 22 | |
6 | Gamba Osaka | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 11:10 | 1 | 22 | |
7 | Nagoya Grampus | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | 22 | |
8 | Cerezo Osaka | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18:17 | 1 | 20 | |
9 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 20:14 | 6 | 19 | |
10 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 19 | |
11 | Avispa Fukuoka | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 19 | |
12 | Tokyo Verdy | 14 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 20:18 | 2 | 18 | |
13 | Kashiwa Reysol | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | 18 | |
14 | Kawasaki Frontale | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21:20 | 1 | 16 | |
15 | Albirex Niigata | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | 16 | |
16 | Júbilo Iwata | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 | 14 | |
17 | Sagan Tosu | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | 14 | |
18 | Shonan Bellmare | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | 11 | |
19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12:26 | -14 | 11 | |
20 | Kyoto Sanga FC | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 | 9 |
Champions League | |
Champions League Quali. | |
Abstieg |